Hairs To You Penndel
-
*Hairs To You Penndel* - On the street of west lincoln highway and street
number is 395. Becky does a phenomenal job and is very professional. 208
likes ...
Attachment
-
It seems like a crazy thing to do, to erase what you are so simply on
social media and restart.
How would people get to know you better? How could people s...
[ADV] Joseristine - Anti-Pollution Whitening Mask
-
Joseristine is a Hong Kong-based skincare brand established since 1995 by
Choi Fung Hong. Recently, Joseristine has expanded to Malaysia and is
availabl...
Studying for Part One MRCPi: Lessons
-
The MRCP can be taken from two different boards: the Irish and UK boards. A
lot of people say the Irish paper (Part One at least) is "easier", which on
my ...
Love
-
Love, It came silently, and
It strikes
One however , was too intoxicated with the poison on the cupid arrow, that
they forget to realize the pain that com...
Aku Mahu Menulis
-
Bismillah. Aku mahu menulis. Aku fikir. Tulisanku akan menyesakkan jiwa.
Aku takut. Andai akhlak dan adab itu bukan perkara utama. Pasti banyak
madah hati ...
EduAdvisor
-
For those who are SPM leavers, do check out EduAdvisor.my , which will
have collection of listing of pre-U courses, like A Level, AUSMAT, SAM,
Internation...
-
"Jangan henti kalau terus maki sendiri,
jalan terus jalan jangan henti,
sampai yang terpampang hanyalah langit yang mencium bumi,"
Email newsletters for ...
I do wonder
-
Quote- my mom: *You can never finish studying something.*
Extremely true.
I think she meant we shouldn't be laxed and stop reading something, but as
I gro...
Deretan nutrisi tangkal penuaan dini
-
Penuaan adalah sesuatu yang alami. Namun, bukan berarti kita tidak peduli
dengan kesehatan dan kecantikan kulit.
Rahasia untuk selalu terlihat segar dan a...
moving.
-
so, it's been a while peeps.
just wanna let you know i'm still alive and still isolated in an island.
duh.
if you wish to read more of my writings, u can g...
Songs to Dance to
-
I can barely ever find any songs to dance to. I guess I'm just picky about
what I dance to, though I have found a few I can dance to. I'll name a few
for y...
Why sharing the gospel is important
-
This is passion week that leads up to Good Friday and Easter Sunday. During
the week, there are multiple evangelism events that are going on on the
campus ...
2011 in review
-
The WordPress.com stats helper monkeys prepared a 2011 annual report for
this blog. Here’s an excerpt: The concert hall at the Syndey Opera House
holds 2,7...
Harry Potter, goodbye my friend
-
[image: HP7-PT-2-TRL-2281.jpg]About 12 years ago, my Dad dragged me into a
bookstore, demanding I pick out half a dozen books. That was how he tried
to ...
Bring me home
-
This might just be one of my last posts in a long long time. I haven't
found much motivation to talk about anything at all. Maybe it's because I
just grew ...
Headerp solutions pvt ltd friendly atmosphere
-
Headerp solutions pvt ltd recruit both as permanent and temporary staffs
based on the candidates performance and they never disappoint any of their
client...
NO MORE
-
This blog is no longer exist. I'm not gonna delete it since so many people
have this link and I bet they haven't changed to my new blog. So, if you
are one...
13 comments:
errrrrrrr.
is that pic supposed to mean sth?
y do u think it's der on the 1st place????
I don't get you...
HUH? I don't get what this post. =.= And yea, the pic is supposed to mean sth? XD High 5, jiamun, we're bimbos, as always.
What happened to girls in INTEC???
The notice board has been there since summer, yet it's still as blank as ever... Get it???
CHEHHHHH!!!!! =.=
Oh! The one u bought the cloth for!! I remember! XD Tsk tsk.. so much for wanting to decorate it?
Oh by the way. So cute the sides! =P So NOT you. Hahahaha!
Yeah!!!
I basically have NO IDEA on what to put on it...
Perhaps, frisbee-related stuff?? I have a lot, u know. XD
Or, bio terms. Sweat...
LOL you can put my muka there. HAHAHAHA
Haha I have BLEACH on my board. =P Self drawn and coloured. Renji and ICHIGO! *damn cool - i mean them, not the drawing =P*
Cheh... U know, my drawing is getting better nowadays, too. Thanks to Bio, ironically.
Look at my fish. It's great. :D
Cheh. Self praising. =.=
XD Gambateh with the board! and your test! Study first la. =.=
the moment i saw the pic of the softboard there,
ROTF!!
ok, mmg klaka! next year jek la penuhkan board tu yeah? :p
hek eleh.... Nape gelak plak???
It looks artistic and...abstract. XD
One more thing.
Akak memg suke gelak kan?
One thing we share in common. :D
Dunia tidak berevolusi tanpa gelak ketawa, x gitu? :P
Post a Comment